464
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, 1760-70 CIRCA; SLIGHTLY WORN AND SOME GLAZE LOSSES
con bordo a stella e decoro al ponticello; poche usure e qualche mancanza allo smalto
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 40
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 40
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
Si veda nota al lotto precedente
LOTS
410
PART OF A FULDA PORCELAIN TEA SERVICE, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (5)
PART OF A FULDA PORCELAIN TEA SERVICE, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (5)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200