464
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, 1760-70 CIRCA; SLIGHTLY WORN AND SOME GLAZE LOSSES
con bordo a stella e decoro al ponticello; poche usure e qualche mancanza allo smalto
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 40
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 40
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
Si veda nota al lotto precedente
LOTS
421
A SAINT PETERSBURG PORCELAIN PLATE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A SAINT PETERSBURG PORCELAIN PLATE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
417
A SAXE PORCELAIN GROUP, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES
A SAXE PORCELAIN GROUP, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
413
A VIENNA PORCELAIN PERFUME BURNER, 1836; THE GILDING SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR DEFECTS
A VIENNA PORCELAIN PERFUME BURNER, 1836; THE GILDING SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
411
A VIENNA PORCELAIN SUGARPOT, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY, SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR LOSS
A VIENNA PORCELAIN SUGARPOT, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY, SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300