464
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, 1760-70 CIRCA; SLIGHTLY WORN AND SOME GLAZE LOSSES
con bordo a stella e decoro al ponticello; poche usure e qualche mancanza allo smalto
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 40
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 40
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
Si veda nota al lotto precedente
LOTS
508
A PESARO ARMORIAL MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, CIRCA 1825; SOME RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
A PESARO ARMORIAL MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, CIRCA 1825; SOME RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
413
A VIENNA PORCELAIN PERFUME BURNER, 1836; THE GILDING SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR DEFECTS
A VIENNA PORCELAIN PERFUME BURNER, 1836; THE GILDING SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800