464
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, 1760-70 CIRCA; SLIGHTLY WORN AND SOME GLAZE LOSSES
con bordo a stella e decoro al ponticello; poche usure e qualche mancanza allo smalto
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 40
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 40
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
Si veda nota al lotto precedente
LOTS
469
A NOVE MAIOLICA ITEM PART OF A CENTERPIECE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A NOVE MAIOLICA ITEM PART OF A CENTERPIECE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
814
A TERRACOTTA AND VARIOUS MATERIALS PART OF A CRECHE, PROBABLY NAPLES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY (2)
A TERRACOTTA AND VARIOUS MATERIALS PART OF A CRECHE, PROBABLY NAPLES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200