448
A MILAN MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ovale con bordo mosso e decoro a fiamma; pochi difetti e usure
Alt. cm 3,6, lung. cm 32
Alt. cm 3,6, lung. cm 32
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
666
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.600
672
AN ANTIQUE BAROMETER BY NEGRETTI & ZANDRA, LONDON SECOND HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500