424
FIVE PORCELAIN CUPS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS (5)
di forma e decori diversi; usure
Marche e segnature di fabbrica
Alt. massima cm 5,5, diam. massimo cm 8,5
Marche e segnature di fabbrica
Alt. massima cm 5,5, diam. massimo cm 8,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
493
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
503
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500