412
A VIENNA PORCELAIN COFFEE POT, CIRCA 1800; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR LOSS
con decoro a roselline; poche usure e una piccola mancanza
Marca di fabbrica e numerali
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 11
Marca di fabbrica e numerali
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
745
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, AUSTRIA OR VENETO, 18TH CENTURY
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, AUSTRIA OR VENETO, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
739
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600