412
A VIENNA PORCELAIN COFFEE POT, CIRCA 1800; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR LOSS
con decoro a roselline; poche usure e una piccola mancanza
Marca di fabbrica e numerali
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 11
Marca di fabbrica e numerali
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
712*
A PATINATED WOOD, EBONY, VARIOUS WOOD AND TORTOISESHELL FRAME, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
717
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800