396
A GERMANY PORCELAIN PLATE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorato a bassorilievo istoriato; minime usure
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 26
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
712*
A PATINATED WOOD, EBONY, VARIOUS WOOD AND TORTOISESHELL FRAME, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
717
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800