396
A GERMANY PORCELAIN PLATE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorato a bassorilievo istoriato; minime usure
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 26
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
505
THREE NAPLES PORCELAIN PLATES, CIRCA 1784-88; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 7.500 - 8.500
508
A PESARO ARMORIAL MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, CIRCA 1825; SOME RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
510
A BOLOGNA CREAMWARE CRUET; HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500