395
A DOCCIA PORCELAIN ECUELLE, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DISH MISSING
prese a forma di corallo, decorata a bassorilievo istoriato; poche usure, piatto mancante
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 18
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 18
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
LOTS
745
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, AUSTRIA OR VENETO, 18TH CENTURY
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, AUSTRIA OR VENETO, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
739
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600