394
A DOCCIA PORCELAIN COVERED CUP AND SAUCER, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
biansata e con decoro a bassorilievo istoriato; poche usure
Marchi di fabbrica
Alt. cm 12,5, diam. cm 14
Marchi di fabbrica
Alt. cm 12,5, diam. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
493
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
503
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500