393
A DOCCIA PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
con manico angolare e decoro a vedute; poche usure
Alt. cm 5,5, piattino diam. cm 11,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
469
A NOVE MAIOLICA ITEM PART OF A CENTERPIECE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
472
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
478
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300