380
A PAIR OF DOCCIA PORCELAIN PLATES, CIRCA 1770; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
con bordo mosso e con decoro di gusto Imari; poche usure
Alt. cm 2,4, e cm 2,2, diam. cm 23,5
Alt. cm 2,4, e cm 2,2, diam. cm 23,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 800
LOTS
518
A NAPLES MAIOLICA REVIVAL VASE, CIRCA 1880; SOME DAMAGES AND MINOR RESTORATION
A NAPLES MAIOLICA REVIVAL VASE, CIRCA 1880; SOME DAMAGES AND MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000