314
A WHITE MAIOLICA SAUCEBOAT, TOGETHER WITH A SERVICE DISH, 18TH-19TH CENTURY (2)
biansata e di forma mossa, unita ad UN PIATTO DI SERVIZIO
Alt. cm 16; il vassoio larg. cm 21
Alt. cm 16; il vassoio larg. cm 21
NO RESERVE
LOTS
739
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600