161
A LARGE PATINATED WOOD CENTRE TABLE, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY
piano circolare e allungabile completo di due prolunghe, fascia a tamburo su base quadripartita con supporti terminanti a ricciolo e ruote alla base
Alt. cm 73, diam. cm 167
Alt. cm 73, diam. cm 167
NO RESERVE
LOTS
493
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
503
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500