185
A SCIACCA MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME MINOR LOSSES AT THE RIMS
decorato con busto virile; qualche mancanza minore, usure
Alt. cm 26, diam. cm 14
Alt. cm 26, diam. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
214
A FRAMED MAIOLICA PLAQUE, PROBABLY SPANISH, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, BROKEN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500