182
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA CUP, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
decorata con paesaggio animato in continuo; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 9, larg. cm 12
Alt. cm 9, larg. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
Provenienza:
Parigi, Piasa, 19 maggio 2006, lotto 68
38
A MAIOLICA TAZZA, URBINO OR RIMINI, LAST QUARTER 16TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, FOOT MISSING
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
40
A PESARO MAIOLICA VASE, CIRCA 1579-1580, SOME MINOR LOSSES, SOME RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000