182
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA CUP, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
decorata con paesaggio animato in continuo; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 9, larg. cm 12
Alt. cm 9, larg. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
Provenienza:
Parigi, Piasa, 19 maggio 2006, lotto 68
143
AN IMPORTANT URBANIA EWER, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY, SLIGHTLY WORN AND RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200