210
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE CRUCIFIXION WITH METAL AND ENAMEL CROSS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
Tempera su tavola e metallo; restauri e mancanze
cm 31x25
cm 31x25
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500
364*
AN ITALIAN CARVED CORAL, IVORY AND GOLD LACE LADY'S UMBRELLA, NAPLES, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000