6
CM 280X300
Usure e piccole mancanze
Usure e piccole mancanze
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
The Fine Art of Textiles, Philadelphia Museum of Art, Dilys E Blum, 1997
113
THREE LINED SILK PUNTO FIAMMA, WITH ORIGINAL BORDURE IN IVORY COLOR, VERY GOOD CONDITION (3)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
1
THREE ANTIQUE FANS, ITALY, CIRCA 1900; SIGNS OF AGE, FAILURES AND BREAKAGES (3)
ESTIMATE € 80 - 150