5
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DEFECTS
raffigurante cavallo rampante su base in travertino; usure, graffi minori e difetti
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 27,5
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 27,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
613
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, THE RIGHT PAW AND SOLDIER TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600