385
FIVE WOOD, STONES AND VARIOUS METAL BOXES; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, DEFECTS (5)
tre circolari e due ovali; usure, rotture e mancanze, parti da riposizionare, difetti
La maggiore, cm 8X5
La maggiore, cm 8X5
613
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, THE RIGHT PAW AND SOLDIER TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600