22
A GROUP OF GOLD PLATED AND GOLD LIGHTER, SIGNED DUNHILL AND CARTIER, DEFECTS AND LOSS (3)
due placcati in oro di forma rettangolare e di forma tubolare e uno in oro con punzone 750 di forma rettangolare a motivo intrecciato con iniziali 'LV', difetti e mancanze
37
A PAIR OF ENAMEL AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, 20TH CENTURY, SOME DEFECTS ON THE ENAMELS (2)
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
48
A 9KT GOLD EVENING BAGS, ONE SIGNED ASPREY LONDON,EARLY 20TH CENTURY, DEFECTS AND DEFICIENT
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600