402
A GERMAN SILVER-GILT TRAY, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
di forma ovale raffigurante al centro una fanciulla intenta al lavoro, in cornice di fiori e conchiglie; difetti
Larg. cm 33, alt. cm 28,5; peso gr 528
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
785
A FRENCH PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
772
A PARIS PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
789
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
759
A NAST PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, CIRCA 1810; SLIGHTLY WORN, A FIRING DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500