8
A SILVER AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL CASE, 20TH CENTURY, RUSSIAN SPURIOUS MARKS; DEFECTS
a forma di bauletto, reca bolli spuri russi del XIX secolo; difetti
Alt. cm 5, larg. cm 8, prof. cm 5; peso gr 268
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
350
A WILLIAM AND MARY SILVER TANKARD, LONDON, 1697, MARKS OF C. OVERING; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500