95
A BONE AND ENAMEL RING, SIGNED BVLGARI, CIRCA 1970
bague dome,en forme d'une bande bombée en os,sertie d'ovales en émail noir, poinçon 750 , 18K et poinçon d'orfèvre
Poids: 11,0 g environ,tour de doigt 49
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.400
54
A GOLD, RUBY AND DIAMOND GROUP OF JEWELRY , FEW STONE ON THE EARRINGS ARE SIMULANT
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800
59
A GOLD, ENAMEL AND BRILLIANT BROOCH, BY BVLGARI, DEFECTS ON THE ENEMAL, CIRCA 1970
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000