95
A BONE AND ENAMEL RING, SIGNED BVLGARI, CIRCA 1970
bague dome,en forme d'une bande bombée en os,sertie d'ovales en émail noir, poinçon 750 , 18K et poinçon d'orfèvre
Poids: 11,0 g environ,tour de doigt 49
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.400
172
A COUPLE OF GOLD AND DIAMOND BROOCHES, SIGNED F. CHIAPPE, ONE DIAMOND AND ONE PIN DEFICIENT (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
173
A GOLD, SILVER AND DIAMOND EN TREMBLANT DEVANT DE CORSAGE, ONE LITTLE LEAF DEFICIENT
ESTIMATE € 7.000 - 11.000