69
A GOLD BRACELET BY LUCIO FONTANA ,CIRCA 1968, 'A SPATIAL CONCEPT WITH SLIT'
« CONCETTO SPAZIALE CON UN TAGLIO » entièrement en or, signé L.F.,numéroté 1/ 4,poinçon 750
Poids 60,0 g environ, diamètre 6 cm
Lot similaire a été presenté « Christie's » 3 novembre 2015, Londres
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 30.000
Le bracelet est enregistré dans l’archive Fontana avec le n. 1675/1.
Le futur propriétaire peut contacter la Fondazione Fontana pour demander d’enregistrer le changement de propriété.
The bracelet is recorded in the Fontana’s archive as n’ 1675/1. the new owner can contact the Fondazione Fontana and ask to register the change of ownership.
365
AUDEMARS PIGUET ROYAL OAK REF.916 STAINLESS STEEL AND 18KT GOLD ; CIRCA 2005
ESTIMATE € 4.200 - 5.000
192
A LADY'S GOLD AND DIAMOND BRACELET/WATCH, SIGNED BREGUET, THE GLASS IS DEFICIENT
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
191
A LADY'S GOLD, CULTURED PEARL, RUBY AND DIAMOND BRACELET/WRISTWATCH, SIGNED VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
360
A 18K GOLD, SELF WINDING WRISTWATCH BY ROLEX , YSTER PERPETUAL DAY-DATE REF 18038 , CIRCA 1986
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 7.000