33
A GOLD, EMERALD AND DIAMOND BAND RING, SIGNED REPOSSI
la partie supérieure sertie d'émeraudes octogonales et diamants formant un motif abstrait, poinçon 18K
Poids 10 g environ, tour de doigt 55
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 3.200
101*
A CORAL, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE WITH PAIR OF EARCLIPS, ILLARIO (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 3.200
102
A PAIR OF GOLD, SHELL, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND EARCLIPS, SIGNED TRIANON (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200