261
A PLATINUM AND DIAMOND BROOCH, 60'S
en forme d'un bouquet stylisé serti de diamants taille baguette, brillant, poinçon PT
Poids 29,2g environ, hauteur environ 6,5cm
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
141
A PLATINUM, SAPPHIRE, PEARL AND DIAMOND THREE ROW NECKLACE, SIGNED NANNINI
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 7.000
101*
A CORAL, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE WITH PAIR OF EARCLIPS, ILLARIO (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 3.200
148
A CULTURED PEARL, JADEITE, RUBY AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, ONE STONE DEFICIENT
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200