190
A GOLD AND DIAMOND BROOCH
en forme de deux bouquets de fleurs en or, décorées au centre de diamants taille ancienne, poinçons français de l'or et d'orfèvre partiellement lisible
Poids 42,5g environ, dimensions 6x5 cm environ
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 6.000
321
A STAINLESS STEEL SELF WINDING WRISTWATCH CHRONOGRAPH BY BAUME & MERCIER ADMIRAL'S CUP, CIRCA 2010
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
148
A CULTURED PEARL, JADEITE, RUBY AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, ONE STONE DEFICIENT
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
101*
A CORAL, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE WITH PAIR OF EARCLIPS, ILLARIO (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 3.200