3
A LIGURIA WHITE AND BLUE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS
con bordo mosso e rilevato, al centro putto in un paesaggio minimo; pochi difetti
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 40
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 40
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
393
A BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN VASE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
398
A PAIR OF PAINTINGS ON GLASS, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800