12
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA TAZZA, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR LOSSES, PART OF THE FOOT MISSING
decorata con paesaggio architettonico minimo; qualche usura, lievi mancanze, parte del piede mancante
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 30,5
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 30,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
393
A BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN VASE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
398
A PAIR OF PAINTINGS ON GLASS, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800