86
AN ARIANO IRPINO MAIOLICA FLASK, 19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
biansata e decorata con volti allegorici a rilievo; difetti e mancanze minori soprattutto di smalto
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 19
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
128
A LARGE GILT METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION AND DIRT, DENTS AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000