83
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES
decorata con paesaggio marino con architetture; usure e mancanze ai bordi
Alt. cm 25, diam. cm 19
Alt. cm 25, diam. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
403
FOUR MARBLE VASES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES (4)
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 10.000