83
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES
decorata con paesaggio marino con architetture; usure e mancanze ai bordi
Alt. cm 25, diam. cm 19
Alt. cm 25, diam. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
49
A GROUP OF EIGHT JADE AND HARDSTONES OBJECTS, CHINA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; CHIPS AND MINOR LOSSES (8)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800