83
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES
decorata con paesaggio marino con architetture; usure e mancanze ai bordi
Alt. cm 25, diam. cm 19
Alt. cm 25, diam. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
312
A MARBLE VASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, ONE DAMAGE AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500