390
A PAINTED TERRACOTTA VASE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND FIRECRACKS, RESTORATIONS
da modello tratto dall'antico; usure, alcune sbeccature e difetti di cottura, restauri
Alt. cm 74,5, larg. cm 60
Alt. cm 74,5, larg. cm 60
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
153
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, GENOA, LATE 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800