68
TWO GLASS AND GILT METAL CHANDELIERS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING (2)
a sei luci su bracci mossi, ornato da fili di perline; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri, elettrificato, non funzionante
Alt. cm 110, diam. cm 60
Alt. cm 110, diam. cm 60
ESTIMATE € 700 - 1.000
555
A CERRETO MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH ; 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600