66
A GROUP OF THREE SILVER METAL AND ENAMEL DECORATIONS, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, LOSSES (3)
Gran Croce e pendente dell'Ordine della Corona d'Italia
Placca di Gran Ufficiale dell'Ordine della Corona di Romania
Poche usure e mancanze
Misure diverse
Poche usure e mancanze
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
503
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
504
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
509
A TURIN MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; FEW GLAZE LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
510
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOWL, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, WORN, MINOR RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150