58
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, WOODWORM TRACES
impianto rettilineo ornato da decoro stilizzato; usure, rotture, restauri, mancanze, tracce di tarlo, cadute nella doratura
Alt. cm 55,5, larg. cm 59
>Luce cm 41,5X45
Alt. cm 55,5, larg. cm 59
>Luce cm 41,5X45
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
53
A SMALL SILVER FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
516
A SAVONA MAIOLICA PLATE, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES, CRAQUELURE
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500