526
A MILAN BLUE AND WHITE DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED
decorato con cespo floreale al centro, bordo all'orientale con sottolineatura bruna; restauri
Diam. cm 58, alt. cm 7,4
Diam. cm 58, alt. cm 7,4
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
555
A CERRETO MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH ; 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600