526
A MILAN BLUE AND WHITE DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED
decorato con cespo floreale al centro, bordo all'orientale con sottolineatura bruna; restauri
Diam. cm 58, alt. cm 7,4
Diam. cm 58, alt. cm 7,4
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
271
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CASE, 19TH CENTURY; A RESTORATION, LOCKS TO BE CHECKED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
127
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200