525
AN ARMORIAL BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS
a balaustro e biansato, decorato con arma araldica non individuata; restauri
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 23
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
459
A GROUP OF TWENTY SMALL ENGRAVINGS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME MINOR DAMAGES (20)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
460
AN EMBROIDERED TAPESTRY, JAPAN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600