51
A METAL AND SICILY DIASPRO PANEL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SOME LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS, RESTORATIONS
inserti ovali in marmi e pietre dure diverse; usure, rotture, alcune mancanze e sostituzioni, restauri
Alt. cm 77, larg. cm 96
Alt. cm 77, larg. cm 96
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
420
A STONE FRIEZE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200