46
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
raffigurante leone stiloforo; usure, rotture, sbeccature e mancanze, graffi
Alt. cm 28, larg. cm 24, prof. cm 65
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
53
A SMALL SILVER FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500