46
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
raffigurante leone stiloforo; usure, rotture, sbeccature e mancanze, graffi
Alt. cm 28, larg. cm 24, prof. cm 65
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
265
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
271
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CASE, 19TH CENTURY; A RESTORATION, LOCKS TO BE CHECKED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300