455
A SCULPTED, LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD GUERIDON, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
mensola mistilinea centrata da decoro floreale, supporto in forma di servitore antropomorfo su piede tripartito; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 94, larg. cm 45, prof. cm 31
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
240
A GLAZED CERAMIC BOWL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
248
FIVE VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
249
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000