426
A PAIR OF MARBLE SPHERES AND A BALUSTER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES (3)
le sfere con perni in ferro; usure, graffi, sbeccature, alcune rotture e mancanze,
Le sfere, diam. 17
Il balaustro, alt. cm 35, diam. cm 13
Le sfere, diam. 17
53
A SMALL SILVER FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500